Promo EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

Posted on

 

Best Chance for EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

If You will buy for , then EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber may be make you love

Buy EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber Right Here and Right Now and You will save  USD 12.58 or 20%%, Because price is will changed at any time without notice, or stock may be run out, If You Buy Now You Just Pay For  50.30, not in Reguler Price at  62.88. Yap! This is I mean you will Save  20% % /  USD 12.58

Addition Information of EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

Product UD (PID) : 4000576457526
Product Rank : [RANK] at Keyword
Reguler Price :  62.88
Discount Price : 50.30
Category ID : 44
Category Name : Consumer Electronics
Saving   :  USD 12.58
Discount : 20%
Rank : [RANK]  From
Last Stock Available : (When this Article was written).

  EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC

Please leave us a message about which brand your switch is compatible. We  Will send compatible SFP modules as your request.
Product Features
Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 1244Mbps / EPON ONU
application with EPON MAC
function.
• SC/UPC receptacle SFP with EPON ONU MAC inside, “Plug-and-play” via auto-discovery and configuration
• 1310nm DFB burst mode transmitter, 1490nm TIA continuous mode receiver
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Digital diagnostic monitor interface compatible with SFF-8472
• SFP MSA compliance
• Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
• Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
• RoHS compliance
• EPON ONU compatible
• Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8074i
• Complies with ITUT-T G/E.984.2, GE.984.2 Amendment 1
• Complies with ITUT G/E.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification
Product Description

 Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter
UnitMinTypicalMax
Power Supply Voltage
V-0.5  3.6
Storage Temperature
-40 85
Operating Case Temperature-40 85
Operating Relative Humidity%5 95
RX Input Average Power
dBm0  -7
RECOMMENDED OPERATING ENVIRONMENT
Parameters
Symbol
Min.
Typical
Max
Unit
Power Supply Voltage
VCC
3.135
3.3
3.465
V
Power Supply Current
Icc
  
350
mA
Operating Case
Temperature
TI
-40
25
85
ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATING
Parameters
Symbol
Min
Max
Unit
Power Supply Voltage
V CC
0
3.6
V
Storage Temperature
Tc
-40
85
Operating Case Temperature
TI
-40
85
Relative Humidity
RH
5
95
%
RX Input Average Power
Pmax
 
-7
dBm

  

 

 

GALLERY PRODUCT

EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module  for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module  for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module  for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module  for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module  for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

EPON SFP ONU Tx 1310/1490nm 20km SC Transceiver stick with MAC pon module  for OLT switch for HUAWEI/ Cisco/XIAOMI Fiber

 

 

Get Discount & Latest Promo, so if you are interested,
please click a Red button to Check detail now…
Click Here