Get 100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

Posted on

 

Special Price of 100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

If You will buy for , then 100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box may be make you love

Buy 100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box Right Here and Right Now and You will save  USD 24.8 or 20%%, Because price is will changed at any time without notice, or stock may be run out, If You Buy Now You Just Pay For  99.20, not in Reguler Price at  124.00. Yap! This is I mean you will Save  20% % /  USD 24.8

Addition Information of 100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

Product UD (PID) : 1005003243248912
Product Rank : [RANK] at Keyword
Reguler Price :  124.00
Discount Price : 99.20
Category ID : 509
Category Name : Phones & Telecommunications
Saving   :  USD 24.8
Discount : 20%
Rank : [RANK]  From
Last Stock Available : (When this Article was written).

NOTICE:

1.Buyer is responsible for the customs duty and local import taxes etc. The price here not

includes the destination fee in buyer's side.

2.Important!!! Dear Brazil customer, please leave your CPF or CNPJ number after placing the

order

3.For some sepcial countries, like Brazil, Mexico, E-packet and China Post delivery time may

be around 20-90 days



100% NEW!!!    NO BOX!!!

Overview

EPON-ONU single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions by sevenlayer.The carrier-class FTTH application provides date service access.EPON-ONU adopts high-performance and low-consumption chips, and supports CTC 3.0 interconnection and interworking standard of China Telecom. With the help of NGBN View NMS, it can provide subscribers with abundant services, and totally meet the needs of carrier-class FTTH devices.


Functional Feature

1.Bandwidth control;
2.In compliant with ITU-T G.984 Standard,Up to 20KM transmission Distance
3.Support data encryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation,etc.
4.Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA),Support broadcasting storm resistance function
5.Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software;
6.Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;Support power-off alarm function ,easy for link problem detection
7.Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly
8.Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system
9.Support software online upgrading EMS network management based on SNMP ,convenient for maintenance


Item

Parameter

Interface

PON Interface

1 EPON optical interface

Meet Class B+ standard

Upstream 1.244Gbps;

downstream its 1.244Gbps
SC single-mode fiber

split ratio:1:64

Transmission distance 20KM


User Ethernet
Interface

1*10/100/1000Mauto-negotiation
Full/half duplex mode
RJ45 connector
Auto MDI/MDI-X
100m distance


Power Interface

12V DC Power supply

Performance Parameters

PON

Optical

Parameter

Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm

Tx Optical Power:0.5~+5dBm

Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm

Saturation Optical Power: -8dBm

Connector Type: SC

Optical Fiber: 9/125ɥm single-mode fiber


Data Transmission
Parameter

PON Throughput: Downstream 2300Mbps; Upstream 1110Mbps,

Packet Loss Ratio:<1*10E-12
latency: <1.5ms


Business
Capability

Layer 2 wire speed switching

Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN conversion

Support Port-based speed limitation

Support Priority classification

Support storm control of broadcast

Network Management

Management

Mode

Support ITU-T G.984 QAM, ONU can be remotely managed by OLT

Support Remote management through SNMP and Telnet

Local management


Management
Function

Status monitor, Configuration management, Alarm management,
Log management

Indicator

LED Indicator

PWR: Power up or down

SYS: System instructions

LOS: Optical Link Status

PON:ONU Registered

LINK/ACT: Link Status of Ethernet Interface

Physical Features

Shell

Plastic casing


Power

External 12V 0.5A AC/DC power supply adapter

Power consumption: <2W(FD101HC),<2.3W(FD111HC)


Physical
Specifications

Item Dimension:120mm(L) x 80mm(W) x 26mm (H)

Item weight:0.1kg


Environmental
Specifications

Operating temperature:  0 to 50 ºC

Storage temperature: -40 to 85 ºC

Operating humidity: 10% to 90% (Non-condensing)

Storage humidity: 10% to 90% (Non-condensing)







We work 6 Days a week at 7:00 – 23:00 from Monday – Sunday Beijing Time.

Thanks for your business!



GALLERY PRODUCT

100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

100% New Original HW Gpon ONU HG8310M ftth Fiber Optic HG8010H ont Router 1GE with power EPON No Box

 

 

Don’t Miss it Discount & Latest Promo, so if you are interested,
please click a Red button to Check detail now…
Click Here